12th Post-War and Contemporary Art Sale Part I.
Braun András (1967-2015) Actedron, 2007
86

Braun András (1967-2015)

Actedron, 2007

Oil, acrylic on canvas, 120 x 120 cm
Signed on the reverse: 2007 Braun András 120 olaj, akril, vászon "AKTERDON"
Starting Price: 900 000 Ft
Estimated Value: 1 400 000 - 2 000 000 Ft
Download image