39th auction
Réth Alfréd (1884-1966) Composition
126

Réth Alfréd (1884-1966)

Composition

Collage, sand, oil, paper on canvas, Kollázs, homok, olaj, papír vászonon
Signed bottom center: A Reth
Starting Price: 650 000 Ft
Estimated Value: 1 000 000 - 2 000 000 Ft
Download image