67th Auction
Schönberger Armand (1885-1974) Drinking Wine
37

Schönberger Armand (1885-1974)

Drinking Wine

Aquarelle, white cover on paper, 13,5 x 16,5 cm
Signed bottom left: Schönberger Signed on the reverse: Simon Ferenc Legacy stamp
Starting Price: 200 000 Ft
Estimated Value: 300 000 - 500 000 Ft

Provenance:

¦ egykor Simon Ferenc gyűjteményében

Download image