70. Autumn Sale
Patkó Károly (1895-1941) Isola Tiberina, around 1930
110

Patkó Károly (1895-1941)

Isola Tiberina, around 1930

Aquarelle on paper, 44,5 x 59 cm
Not signed
Starting Price: 3 000 000 Ft
Estimated Value: 5 000 000 - 7 000 000 Ft

Provenance:
¦ egykor Paumkirchner Rudolf,
¦ majd Reinhold Hofstätter (Bécs) gyűjteményében

Download image