3. Works on Paper Sale
Vajda Júlia (1913-1982) Landscape, around 1962
61

Vajda Júlia (1913-1982)

Landscape, around 1962

Aquarelle, white cover on paper, 25,5 x 18 cm
Not signed
Starting Price: 650 000 Ft
Estimated Value: 800 000 - 1 400 000 Ft

Provenance:
– egykor Vajda Júlia lányának tulajdonában

Download image