60th auction
Károlyi Zsigmond (1952-) Lighting a cigarette III., around 1985 (1995)
32

Károlyi Zsigmond (1952-)

Lighting a cigarette III., around 1985 (1995)

Oil on canvas, 120x100 cm
Signed on the reverse: Károlyi Zsigmond Cigarettára gyújtó III. 120x100 cm olaj, vászon
Starting Price: 750 000 Ft
Estimated Value: 1 200 000 - 1 500 000 Ft
Download image