Contemporary-art auction - April, 2021
Király Gábor (1979 -) Lunchtime, 2020
54

Király Gábor (1979 -)

Lunchtime, 2020

Acrylic, aquarelle on canvas, 41 x 112 cm
Autograph inscription on the reverse: Király Gábor Ebédidő akril, akvarell, vászon
Starting Price: 240 000 Ft
Estimated Value: 300 000 - 400 000 Ft

Exhibited:

¦ Art Market Budapest, Premier Galéria, 2020

Reproduced:

¦ a művész honlapján: https://www.kiralygabor.hu/2020_24.htm

Download image