Plan of a stained glass window
Aquarelle, ink on paper, 14 x 34 cm
Signed bottom right: RR
Starting Price: 1 600 000 Ft
Estimated Value: 3 000 000 - 5 000 000 Ft
PROVENANCE:
¦ egykor Völgyessy Ferenc gyűjteményében
¦ Dr. Görgényi Frigyes tulajdonában