3. Works on Paper Sale
Bor Pál (1889-1982) Sunbathers
31

Bor Pál (1889-1982)

Sunbathers

Aquarelle, pencil on paper, 19 x 28 cm
Signed bottom right: Bor Pál
Starting Price: 60 000 Ft
Estimated Value: 100 000 - 150 000 Ft

Provenance:
– egykor Francois Gachot tulajdonában

Download image