73rd Autumn Sale
Szőnyi István (1894-1960) View  of Zebegény (Dunabe-bend), 1940s
80

Szőnyi István (1894-1960)

View of Zebegény (Dunabe-bend), 1940s

Gouache, aquarelle on cardboard, 21 x 34 cm
Signed bottom right: Szőnyi I.
Starting Price: 380 000 Ft
Estimated Value: 600 000 - 900 000 Ft
Download image