9TH POST-WAR AND CONTEMPORARY SALE
Braun András (1967-2015) White Liver 2., 2006
19

Braun András (1967-2015)

White Liver 2., 2006

Acrylic, oil on canvas, 80,5 x 80,5 cm
Signed on the reverse: 2006. Braun András Akril, olaj, vászon "Fehérmáj 2."
Starting Price: 600 000 Ft
Estimated Value: 1 000 000 - 1 500 000 Ft

Reproduced:

Download image