Exkluzív téli ajánlat
Perlrott-Csaba Vilmos (1880-1955) Kékes csendélet, 1910-es évek
31

Perlrott-Csaba Vilmos (1880-1955)

Kékes csendélet, 1910-es évek

Olaj, vászon, 68 x 55 cm
Jelezve balra fent: Perlrott Csaba V.

• Hungarian Masterworks – Selected work from the collection of Jill A. Wiltse and H . Kirk Brown III.,From Impressionism to Modernism at The Project Space of Charlotte Jackson Fine Art Inc., Santa Fe,New Mexico, 2008.